GP14 Ireland
GP14 Ireland

GP14 League 2017 - Fleet Allocations & League Guidelines

 

See attached document for details.

GuidanceForOperatingFleetsAndLeagues.doc[...]
Microsoft Word document [34.0 KB]

GP14 League 2017 - Promotions & Allocations

 

Promotions 

Silver Fleet to Gold Fleet - Katie Dwyer & Michelle Rowley
Bronze Fleet to Silver Fleet- Adrian Lee & Edward Coyne

 

Congratulations!

 

Fleet Allocations

Listed out with details from 2016.  Will update when I get new sailors, sail numbers, crew names etc.

 

 

Gold      
Sail No Helm Crew Club
14158 Shane Mc Carthy Damien Bracken Greystones S C 
14055 Keith Louden Alan Thompson Sligo Y C 
14143 John Mc Guinness Donal Mc Guinness Moville Y C
13993 Niall Henry Ossian  Geraghty Sligo Y C 
14130 Hugh Gill Tim Coyne/Conor Twohig Sutton D C
13036 Tim Corcoran Brendan Brogan Sligo
13977 Alan Blay David Johnston Sutton DC
13981 Richard Street Simon Dick Blessington  S C 
14192 Alastair Duffin Andy Corkhill EDYC/NDC
14077 Curly Morris Laura Mc Farland East Antrim S C/ NSC
14047 JP Mc Caldin Carolyn Mc Caldin Sligo
14076 Ger Owens   RStGYC
13569 Norman Lee Kevin Gillen Greystones S C 
14144 Colman Grimes Fionn Higgins/David Lapin Skerries SC
14105 Katie Dwyer Michele Rowley Sutton D C
       
Silver      
Sail No Helm Crew Club
13917 Michael Cox Josh Porter Newtownards Y C
13901 Stephen Nelson Brenda Preston Donaghadee SC/N'ards
14116 Peter Boyle Stephen Boyle Sutton D C
14138 Simon Cully Libby Turner Blessington  S C 
14074 Cathal Sheridan David Cooke Skerries Y C
14040 Bill Johnson James Johnson Lough Foyle Y C
13988 Simon Jeffery Alan Henry East Down Y C 
14080 Gareth Gallagher Richard Gallagher Lough Foyle YC
14127 Ronan Armstrong Callum McLoughlin Sligo YC
14054 Doire Shiels Andrew Sexton SSC
14171 Lawrence Baalham Stephen Nelson Donaghadee SC
13113 Jean‑ Louis Simons Mark Hinton WKSC
14142 Gerry Gilligan Nancy Pyl Sligo YC
14166 Richard Ham Stuart Boyle TSC
13833 John McRobert David Murphy Ballyronan Boat Club
13488 Simon Crowe Ella Crowe VBC
13951 Steven Preston Ali Boyd Donaghadee SC
13207 Adrian Lee Edward Coyne YSC
13910 Brian Andrews John McArthur Newtownards SC
13847 Noel Clarke Chris Horrigan SSC
13207 Adrian Lee Edward Coyne Youghal SC
       
       
Bronze      
Sail No Helm Crew Club
13782 Michael Collender Brian Walker Mullingar S C 
14133 Jack Buttimer Adam McDonagh Youghal SC
13865 Robson Ogg James Ogg Donaghadee SC
4047 Shane McLoughlin Conor Twohig HYC
13569 Kevin Gillen Norman Lee Greystones
13180 Martin Dews Vicky Dews Donaghadee SC
13891 Matthew Street Richard Street/Lee Mc Mullon Blessington SC
13749 Pat Savage Linda Darby Swords S C 
13577 Jon Evans Una l'Estrange SYC
13850 Bernie Grogan Rosena Cuddy Swords S C 
13745 Thomas Sexton Paul Sexton Sligo YC
13819 Duncan Greenhalgh Liam O' Callaghan Bassenthwaite SC
13353 Des MacMahon Pat Biesty Cullaun SC
? Ian Nish Des McGuigan Swords S C 
13608 Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard Swords S C 
12577 Liam O'Donnell Michael Kirby SYC
13573 Ciaran Keogh David Morel Greystones
13644 Stuart Mc Cormack Bernie Briody MSC
13840 James Hackett Rosie Hackett MSC
13928 Samuel Wray Sarah Nicholson SYC
11633 David Aiken Mike Mausden Donaghadee SC
13890 Ian Fitzpatrick Colm Fitzpatrick SSC
14052 Sam McConkey Fergal McNamara Clontarf
13915 Geoff Murdoch Jane Murdoch Newtownards SC
14 Jordan Lupton Finn O'Brien YSC
13845 Karl Kerins Michael Sweeney SYC
13257 Maurice Baalham Colin Watson DSC
13131 Niall McMahon Liam Kieran SSC

GP14 Irish CraftInsure League 2016 - WINNERS

 

Gold Fleet - Shane Mac Carthy & Damien Bracken
Silver Fleet - Katie Dwyer & Michelle Rowley
Bronze Fleet - Adrian Lee & Edward Coyne

 

The GP14 class runs one of the premier leagues of dinghy sailing in Ireland with sailors competing in Gold, Silver and Bronze fleets.  The CraftInsure GP14 Irish League comprises of 7 events throughout the season starting in April and finishing in October:

 

O’Tiarnaigh Challenge, Purcell, Ulster’s, Leinster’s, Irish, Autumn, Hot Toddy

 

The prizes of free Insurance vouchers were presented to the winners of the Gold, Silver and Bronze leagues at the final event of the Hot Toddy

 

The GP14 Association of Ireland President Stephen Boyle would like to thank CraftInsure for their continuing sponsorship of the GP14 Irish Leagues 2016. 

 

The full results are up on the Craftinsure Leagues page.

CRAFTINSURE League 2016

  Gold DNS # in fleet + 1 1 Discard                        
  Sail No Helm Crew Club O'T Purcell Ulsters Leinsters Irish Autumn Hot Toddy Discard 1     Net Total
1 14158 Shane Mc Carthy Damien Bracken Greystones S C  1 1 1 1 4 9 8 -9     16
2 14055 Keith Louden Alan Thompson Sligo Y C  2 2 2 6 7 2 3 -7     17
3 14143 John Mc Guinness Donal Mc Guinness Moville Y C 3 3 3 3 6 9 2 -9     20
4 13993 Niall Henry Ossian  Geraghty Sligo Y C  5 7 7 9 3 1 8 -9     31
5 14130 Hugh Gill Tim Coyne/Conor Twohig Sutton D C 4 5 7 5 2 9 4 -9     27
6 13036 Tim Corcoran Brendan Brogan Sligo 6 8 7 9 1 6 8 -9     36
7 13977 Alan Blay David Johnston Sutton DC 6 8 7 2 5 9 8 -9     36
8 13981 Richard Street Simon Dick Blessington  S C  5 4 5 9 11 7 7 -11     37
9 14192 Alastair Duffin Andy Corkhill EDYC/NDC 6 8 6 9 8 3 8 -9     39
10 14077 Curly Morris Laura Mc Farland East Antrim S C/ NSC 5 6 4 8 9 8 8 -9     39
11 14047 JP Mc Caldin Carolyn Mc Caldin Sligo 6 8 7 9 10 4 1 -10     35
12 14076 Ger Owens   RStGYC 6 8 7 4 13 9 8 -13     42
13 13569 Norman Lee Kevin Gillen Greystones S C  6 8 7 9 13 5 6 -13     41
14 14144 Colman Grimes Fionn Higgins/David Lapin Skerries SC 6 8 7 7 12 9 8 -12     45
        DNS value = 6 8 7 9 13 9 8        
                               
  Silver DNS # in fleet + 1 2 Discards                        
  Sail No Helm Crew Club O'T Purcell Ulsters Leinsters Irish Autumn Hot Toddy Discard 1 Discard 2   Net Total
1 14105 Katie Dwyer Michele Rowley Sutton D C 1 1 10 1 3 9 9 -10 -9   15
2 13917 Michael Cox Josh Porter Newtownards Y C 4 2 2 6 8 2 5 -8 -6   15
3 13901 Stephen Nelson Brenda Preston Donaghadee SC/N'ards 7 8 1 7 2 5 3 -8 -7   18
4 14116 Peter Boyle Stephen Boyle Sutton D C 5 5 4 3 1 9 9 -9 -9   18
5 14138 Simon Cully Libby Turner Blessington  S C  2 7 10 2 10 9 2 -10 -10   22
6 14144 Colman Grimes Eanna Gallagher Skerries SC 7 8 10 7 14 1 1 -14 -10   24
7 14074 Cathal Sheridan David Cooke Skerries Y C 5 3 10 5 9 9 4 -10 -9   26
8 14040 Bill Johnson James Johnson Lough Foyle Y C 5 6 5 7 14 4 7 -14 -7   27
9 13988 Simon Jeffery Alan Henry East Down Y C  3 4 6 7 14 9 9 -14 -9   29
10 14080 Gareth Gallagher Richard Gallagher Lough Foyle YC 7 8 3 7 5 9 9 -9 -9   30
11 14127 Ronan Armstrong Callum McLoughlin Sligo YC 7 8 10 7 14 3 9 -14 -10   34
12 14054 Doire Shiels Andrew Sexton SSC 7 8 10 7 4 9 9 -10 -9   35
13 14171 Lawrence Baalham Stephen Nelson Donaghadee SC 7 8 10 4 13 9 9 -13 -10   37
14 13113 Jean‑ Louis Simons Mark Hinton WKSC 7 8 10 7 6 9 9 -10 -9   37
15 14142 Gerry Gilligan Nancy Pyl Sligo YC 7 8 10 7 14 6 9 -14 -10   37
16 14166 Richard Ham Stuart Boyle TSC 7 8 10 7 7 9 9 -10 -9   38
17 13833 John McRobert David Murphy Ballyronan Boat Club 7 8 7 7 14 9 9 -14 -9   38
18 13488 Simon Crowe Ella Crowe VBC 7 8 10 7 14 7 9 -14 -10   38
19 13951 Steven Preston Ali Boyd Donaghadee SC 7 8 8 7 12 9 8 -12 -9   38
20 13207 Adrian Lee Edward Coyne YSC 7 8 10 7 14 8 9 -14 -10   39
21 13910 Brian Andrews John McArthur Newtownards SC 7 8 9 7 10 9 9 -10 -9   40
22 13847 Noel Clarke Chris Horrigan SSC 7 8 10 7 11 9 9 -11 -10   40
        DNS value = 7 8 10 7 14 9 9        
                               
                               
  Bronze DNS # in fleet + 1 3 Discards                        
  Sail No Helm Crew Club O'T Purcell Ulsters Leinsters Irish Autumn Hot Toddy Discard 1 Discard 2 Discard 3 Net Total
1 13207 Adrian Lee Edward Coyne Youghal SC 6 5 1 9 1 10 5 -10 -9 -6 12
2 13782 Michael Collender Brian Walker Mullingar S C  3 3 4 6 2 10 11 -11 -10 -6 12
3 14133 Jack Buttimer Adam McDonagh Youghal SC 6 5 5 2 4 3 8 -8 -6 -5 14
4 13865 Robson Ogg James Ogg Donaghadee SC 6 5 3 9 13 10 4 -13 -10 -9 18
5 4047 Shane McLoughlin Conor Twohig HYC 6 5 8 9 12 1 11 -12 -11 -9 20
6 13569 Kevin Gillen Norman Lee Greystones 6 5 8 1 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 20
7 13180 Martin Dews Vicky Dews Donaghadee SC 6 5 8 8 13 7 2 -13 -8 -8 20
8 13891 Matthew Street Richard Street/Lee Mc Mullon Blessington SC 6 5 8 4 8 5 9 -9 -8 -8 20
9 13749 Pat Savage Linda Darby Swords S C  3 1 8 9 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 21
10 13577 Jon Evans Una l'Estrange SYC 6 5 8 9 12 2 11 -12 -11 -9 21
11 13850 Bernie Grogan Rosena Cuddy Swords S C  3 2 8 9 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 22
12 13745 Thomas Sexton Paul Sexton Sligo YC 6 5 2 9 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 22
13 13819 Duncan Greenhalgh Liam O' Callaghan Bassenthwaite SC 6 5 8 9 3 10 11 -11 -10 -9 22
14 13353 Des MacMahon Pat Biesty Cullaun SC 6 5 8 3 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 22
15 ? Ian Nish Des McGuigan Swords S C  1 5 8 9 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 23
16 13608 Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard Swords S C  2 4 8 9 10 10 11 -11 -10 -10 23
17 12577 Liam O'Donnell Michael Kirby SYC 6 5 8 9 12 4 11 -12 -11 -9 23
18 13573 Ciaran Keogh David Morel Greystones 6 5 8 5 13 10 7 -13 -10 -8 23
19 13644 Stuart Mc Cormack Bernie Briody MSC 6 5 8 9 5 10 11 -11 -10 -9 24
20 13840 James Hackett Rosie Hackett MSC 6 5 8 9 6 10 11 -11 -10 -9 25
21 13928 Samuel Wray Sarah Nicholson SYC 6 5 8 9 12 6 11 -12 -11 -9 25
22 11633 David Aiken Mike Mausden Donaghadee SC 6 5 6 9 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 26
23 13890 Ian Fitzpatrick Colm Fitzpatrick SSC 6 5 8 9 7 10 11 -11 -10 -9 26
24 14052 Sam McConkey Fergal McNamara Clontarf 6 5 8 7 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 26
25 13915 Geoff Murdoch Jane Murdoch Newtownards SC 6 5 7 9 13 10 11 -13 -11 -10 27
26 13951 Steven Preston Ali Boyd DSC 6 5 8 9 12 8 11 -12 -11 -9 27
27 14 Jordan Lupton Finn O'Brien YSC 6 5 8 9 9 10 11 -11 -10 -9 28
28 13845 Karl Kerins Michael Sweeney SYC 6 5 8 9 12 9 11 -12 -11 -9 28
29 13257 Maurice Baalham Colin Watson DSC 6 5 8 9 11 10 11 -11 -11 -10 28
30 13131 Niall McMahon Liam Kieran SSC 6 5 8 9 12 10 11 -12 -11 -10 28
        DNS value = 6 5 8 9 13 10 11        

GP14 Irish CraftInsure League 2015 - WINNERS

 

Gold Fleet - Shane Mac Carthy & Damien Bracken
Silver Fleet - Katie Dwyer & Michelle Rowley
Bronze Fleet - Gareth Gallagher & Richard Gallagher

 

The GP14 class runs one of the premier leagues of dinghy sailing in Ireland with sailors competing in Gold, Silver and Bronze fleets.  The CraftInsure GP14 Irish League comprises of 7 events throughout the season starting in April and finishing in October:

 

O’Tiarnaigh Challenge, Purcell, Ulster’s, Leinster’s, Irish, Autumn, Hot Toddy

The 2015 Silver and Bronze leagues were very closely fought with the winner only being decided in the last race of the last event. 

 

The prizes of free Insurance vouchers were presented to the winners of the Gold, Silver and Bronze leagues at the final event of the Hot Toddy

 

The GP14 Association of Ireland President Stephen Boyle would like to thank CraftInsure for sponsoring the GP14 Irish Leagues 2015. 

 

The full results are up on the Craftinsure Leagues page.

CRAFTINSURE "OFFICIAL" GP14 CLASS ASSOCIATION INSURANCE SCHEME

CLICK HERE FOR CRAFTINSURE WEBSITE

CRAFTINSURE League 2015

Gold Fleet - 1 Discard

 

  Sail No Boat Helm Crew Club O'T Purcell Ulsters Leinsters Irish Autumn Hot Toddy Discard 1     Net Total
1 14158   Shane MacCarthy Damian Bracken Greystones Sailing Club 1 1 1 12 1 1 2 -12     7
2 14076 True Belle Gerard Owens Melanie Morris Royal St George YC/EABC 9 8 3 1 2 2 1 -9     17
3 13993 Daisychain Niall Henry Ossian Geraghty Sligo Yacht Club 2 8 4 6 4 3 10 -10     27
4 14055   Keith Louden Alan Thompson ISA 6 3 2 10 10 4 5 -10     30
5 14143   John McGuinness Donal McGuinness Moville Boat Club 3 2 6 5 14 14 4 -14     34
6 14077 Trouble I've seen Curly Morris Laura McFarland EABC/NSC 7 6 8 4 14 5 6 -14     36
7 13977 Temerity Alan Blay David Johnston Sutton Dinghy Club 9 8 5 3 7 14 10 -14     42
8 13927   Tim Corcoran Brendan Brogan Sligo Yacht Club 5 8 7 15 3 14 10 -15     47
9 14144 No Surprise Colman Grimes David Lappin Skerries Sailing Club 4 8 10 9 11 12 10 -12     52
10 14077 Trouble I've Seen Dan O'Connell Laura McFarland/Mairin O'Connell Swords/NSC 9 8 12 15 5 8 10 -15     52
11 14127 Karma Colm O'Flaherty Joe Murray Sligo Yacht Club 9 8 9 7 14 11 10 -14     54
12 14036   Andy Tunnicliffe Lee Tennant Sligo Yacht Club 9 8 12 2 14 14 10 -14     55
13 14047   JP McCaldin Carolyn McCaldin Lough Erne Y.C. 8 8 12 15 14 6 8 -15     56
14 13669   Norman Lee   Greystones SC 9 5 12 15 13 9 9 -15     57
15     Paddy O'Connor Kevin Martyn Sligo 9 8 12 15 12 10 7 -15     58
16     Sam Watson Nick D Nantwich 9 8 12 15 6 14 10 -15     59
17 14116   Sean Craig David Johnson R St G YC 9 8 12 15 14 14 3 -15     60
18 14036   Blair Stanaway Tim Corcoran Mayo Sailing Club 9 8 12 15 14 7 10 -15     60
19     Alistair Duffin Andy Corkill NSC 9 8 12 15 8 13 10 -15     60
20 13915 Chi Hugh Gill Eanna Maloney-Lawless Sutton Dinghy Club 9 8 12 8 14 14 10 -14     61
21 14076 True Belle John Sheehy Melanie Morris   9 4 12 15 14 14 10 -15     63
22 13981 Cloud 9 Richard Street Simon Dick Blessington Sailing Club 9 8 11 11 14 14 10 -14     63
23 12560 Au Naturel Ross Killian Rebecca Killian ISA 9 8 12 14 10 14 10 -14     63
24 14089   Max Treacey Ronan Macnamara WHSC 9 7 12 15 14 14 10 -15     66
25 1 TBA Ruan O'Tiarnaigh Niamh McCormick Ballyholme Yacht Club 9 8 12 13 14 14 10 -14     66

Silver Fleet - 2 Discards

 

  Sail No Boat Helm Crew Club O'T Purcell Ulsters Leinsters Irish Autumn Hot Toddy Discard 1 Discard 2   Net Total
1 13951   Katie Dwyer Michelle Rowley Sutton Dinghy Club 4 4 7 2 11 2 1 -11 -7   13
2 13901   Steven Nelson Jonny Nelson DCS 4 5 1 7 2 9 3 -9 -7   15
3 14138   Simon Cully Libby Tierney Blessington Sailing Club 1 2 2 5 11 6 7 -11 -7   16
4 14040 Alkado Bill Johnson James Johnston Lough Foyle Yacht Club 2 3 6 3 8 9 6 -9 -8   20
5 13917   Michael Cox Josh Porter Newtownards SC 4 5 5 7 6 3 4 -7 -6   21
6 14142   Gerard Gilligan Lucia Nicholson Sligo Yacht Club 3 5 3 4 7 9 7 -9 -7   22
7 14074   Cathal Sheridan David Cooke Skerries Sailing Club 4 5 7 1 9 9 7 -9 -9   24
8 13915   Dan Gill Hugh Gill Sutton Dinghy Club 4 5 7 7 1 9 7 -9 -7   24
9 13977   David Johnston Eanna Molony Lawless Sutton Dinghy 4 5 7 7 11 1 7 -11 -7   24
10 12533   Alan Pinder Kevin Hackett Mullingar 4 5 7 7 11 9 2 -11 -9   25
11 13888   Peter Fallon James Hockley Lough Foyle YC 4 1 7 7 11 9 7 -11 -9   26
12 13833   John McRoberts Steven Preston Ballyronan Boat Club 4 5 4 7 11 9 7 -11 -9   27
13 13819   Duncan Greenhalgh John Riley Bassenthwaite 4 5 7 7 4 9 7 -9 -7   27
14 14171   Lawrence Baalham Robbie Richardson Donaghdee 4 5 7 7 11 4 7 -11 -7   27
15 13925   Neil Willis Peter Sloan Greystones 4 5 7 7 11 4 7 -11 -7   27
16 13951   Alan Henry Eanna Maloney-Lawless Sutton Dinghy Club 4 5 7 7 5 9 7 -9 -7   28
17 13750   Gerry Cannon Harry Noonan Greystones 4 5 7 7 11 5 7 -11 -7   28
18 12533   Stuart McCormick Bernie Briody Mullingar SC 4 5 7 7 11 9 5 -11 -9   28
19 14061   Robert Lee Mary Hogan Greystones Sailing Club 4 5 7 6 11 7 7 -11 -7   29
20 13815 LRYC Tiarnan Dickson Ena Gallagher   4 5 7 7 10 9 7 -10 -9   30
21 12533   Paul Phelan Mike Lisovski Greystones 4 5 7 7 11 8 7 -11 -8   30

Bronze Fleet - 3 Discard

 

  Sail No Boat Helm Crew Club O'T Purcell Ulsters Leinsters Irish Autumn Hot Toddy Discard 1 Discard 2 Discard 3 Net Total
1 14080 Blueberry Muffin Gareth Gallagher Richie Gallagher Lough Foyle Yacht Club 3 1 1 1 1 9 2 -9 -3 -2 4
2 13207 "This one" Adrian Lee Edward Coyne Youghal sailing club 1 2 3 5 3 1 1 -5 -3 -3 5
3 14116   Peter Boyle Stephen Boyle Sutton Dinghy Club 2 3 2 2 5 9 14 -14 -9 -5 9
4 13782   Michael Collender Brian Walker Mullingar S.C. 4 5 5 15 7 9 3 -15 -9 -7 17
5 13882 Nevara Lawrence Baalham Robert Richardson Donaghadee Sailing Club 10 5 15 4 15 2 14 -15 -15 -14 21
6 13882   Mark Taylor Amanda Crossthwaite NSC 10 5 15 15 2 9 14 -15 -15 -14 26
7 13840   James Hackett Rosemary Hackett Mullingar Sailing Club 10 5 15 7 15 9 5 -15 -15 -10 26
8 14129   Newenhan de Cogan Andrew Corkhill Newtownards SC 10 5 4 15 9 9 14 -15 -14 -10 27
9 14164   Brenda Preston Patricia Browne/Steven Preston Ballyronan Boat Club 10 4 8 11 15 6 9 -15 -11 -10 27
10 12661   Conor Twohig Sinead Dickson SDC 10 5 15 15 4 9 14 -15 -15 -14 28
11 13795   Peter Hockley Kames Hockley LFYC 10 5 15 15 15 9 4 -15 -15 -15 28
13 13795   David Quinn Tim Corcoran Mayo SC 10 5 15 15 12 9 6 -15 -15 -12 30
12 13910   Brian Andrews Jeff MURDOCH NSC 10 5 15 15 6 9 14 -15 -15 -14 30
14 13955 Quantum Shadow Simon  Jeffery Rebecca Jeffery East Down Yacht Club 10 5 15 6 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 30
15 12560   Jorgen Pedersen Finbarr McCann   10 5 6 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 30
16 14133 Kylie Jack Buttimer Finn O'Brien Youghal Sailing Club 10 5 10 12 13 9 7 -13 -12 -10 31
17 13885   James Ogg Ronan OBeirne DOS 10 5 7 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 31
22 13669   Tom Gillan Kevin Gillan Greystones 10 5 15 15 15 3 14 -15 -15 -15 32
20 13264   Joe Kelly     6 5 12 15 14 9 14 -15 -14 -14 32
21 13527 Kaya Cormac Meaney Josh McCormick Mullingar Sailing Club 10 5 15 8 15 9 13 -15 -15 -13 32
18 13970   Tess Coyne Ryan Sinnott Sutton 10 5 15 15 8 9 14 -15 -15 -14 32
19 13795   Pat McArdle Veronica Lucey Mullingar SC 10 5 15 15 15 9 8 -15 -15 -15 32
25 13424   Seamus O'Cleirigh Stephen Tierney Greystones 10 5 15 15 15 4 14 -15 -15 -15 33
23 13850   Jacqueline Malone Sioban Broaders Swords Sailing & B.C. 5 5 15 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -15 33
24 13228   Jack Buttimer Finn O'Brien Youghal sailing club 7 5 15 15 15 7 14 -15 -15 -15 33
25 13192   Stephen Farrell Kate Farrell Howth Yacht Club 10 5 15 9 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 33
26 13595   Fouad Ghareeb Timonthy Boomer LEYC 10 5 9 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 33
28 13878   David Snow Debbie Lee Greystones 10 5 15 15 15 5 14 -15 -15 -15 34
27 13795   Kieran Milner Susan Hogan Mullingar 10 5 15 15 15 9 10 -15 -15 -15 34
27 13942 SDC Nicole Guinee Graham Blay   10 5 15 15 10 9 14 -15 -15 -14 34
30 11060 Grasshopper Des MacMahon Pat Biestly Cullaun Sailing Club 10 5 15 10 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 34
31 13795   Tony Patterson Jenny Patterson Donaghadee 10 5 15 15 15 9 11 -15 -15 -15 35
29 13909 Syracuse Gerard Brady   Sligo Yacht Club 10 5 15 13 11 9 14 -15 -14 -13 35
30 13597   Michael Brines Rory Gill LEYC 10 5 11 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 35
34 13749   Pat Savage Eunen   8 5 15 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -15 36
32 13795 EDYC Gloria MacKinnon Graeme Farrington EDYC 10 5 15 15 12 9 14 -15 -15 -14 36
33 13795   Ivan Heaney Norna Heaney Donaghadee 10 5 15 15 15 9 12 -15 -15 -15 36
36 13441   Jordan Lupton Shane Buckley Youghal SC 10 5 15 15 15 8 14 -15 -15 -15 37
35 1385   Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell   9 5 15 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -15 37
37 13552   Michelle Martin Paul Gorman LEYC/Mulleghmore 10 5 13 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 37
38 14165 Com-a-dee Neil Boyd Ali Boyd Donaghadee Sailing Club 10 5 15 14 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 38
40 13909   Gerry Brady Hazel Maloney Sligo 10 5 14 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -14 38
39 13759   Seán Duffy Kieran Millner Mullingar Sailing Club 10 5 15 15 15 9 14 -15 -15 -15 38
Print Print | Sitemap
©2015 gp14ireland.com